# Player Quests Completed Death Match Champions League Power War Top Players Battle Location Battle Ability Battle Alignment Battle Lottery Numbers Lotto Sum Game Winners
1Megadeth11651165910000
2RussellB5663262120000
3HellSpawn6311120589001
4Pantera1265121675000
5Metallica1054425555000
6Motorhead65632158600
7Nirvana565223767000
8Shinedown24812353800
9TestRuss822215354000
10crim3ntal936424773190
11ZombieBot900014744000
12radar1213900017068000
13MrUniverse100007254000
14KarKar700014551000
15D-FiLeR9010121004000
16INFO500019642000
17justm3900017273000
18BuckShot700010634000
19SpeedBox700013551000
20Indra500012332000
21Alpha41009612000
22Hawk60008524000
23Ka40009654000
24ChitFaced600014455000
25Marowana30009413000
26UserName0000813300
27Liquid00006010000
28Dungeon0000221000
29kittyblue00001100000
30TorS00000000000
31AmiRuss00000000000
32MonkeyPoop0000000000
33Khalel00000000000
34JudasPriest00000000000

top


Tournaments:

To participate in a tournament you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 25 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the tournament starts
  • Haven't won a tournament in the last 2 days
Death Match: 1st Place - 3,000 gold, 30 gems, 30 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 1,000 gold, 10 gems, 10 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Champions League: 1st Place - 2,000 gold, 15 gems, 40 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 500 gold, 5 gems, 5 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Power War: 1st Place - 10 gems, 20 XP, 10 points added to each item and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 5 gems, 10 XP

Battles:

To participate in a battle you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 15 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the battle starts
  • Haven't won a battle in the last 1 day
  • Meet the criteria specific to the battle
Top Players Battle: Winner will recieve 500 gold, 10 XP and 5 points added to each item. The players chosen will be in the Top 32 (16 for Deja) that meet the general battle criteria.

Location Battle: Winner will receive either gold (work), XP (town), or gems and a chance to explore a cave (forest). Players chosen will either be in the town, work or the forest and meet the general battle criteria.

Ability Battle: Winner will have manual fights, creep attack and dragon slay reset. Players chosen will be one of the classes and meet the general battle criteria.

Alignment Battle: Good winner will receive 500 gold, 10 gems and 20 XP and a chance to find an item. Neutral winner will recieve 250 gold, 5 gems and 10 XP. Evil winner gets a chance to steal. Players chosen will be one of the alignments and meet the general battle criteria.

Lottery: 50 gems and 2,000 gold

Lotto Sum: 1 gem and 150 gold