# Player Death Match Champions League Power War Top Players Battle Location Battle Ability Battle Alignment Battle Lottery Lotto Sum
1phpbb3914328812719
2crim3ntal15521771119020
3justme101331811131103
4HellSpawn1292241279019
5radar1213131122951010124
61c3man21014711418127022
7rawk159122781403
8D-FiLeR81122071212016
9justm351253445800
10mae-be3022409000
11ZombieBot00210137800
12Pantera000101800
13Metallica10191241300
14KarKar1006106900
15SpeedBox000132200
16PhQ1108831300
17Slayer000000000
18JudasPriest010684700
19Angel.Of.Death2006731100
20Foxy000662000
21Megadeth24013184400
22AC-DC000221300
23Hawk000023000
24IronMaiden000250300
25Antrim000032200
26Marowana12014941200
27SkyDad2009101800
28Alpha000021200
29kittyblue010553700
30TorS000261300
31MasterRyu000231000
32inVictus000441400
33Shinedown000011000
34SpLiFf000111100
35Dungeon010313200
36StOnEr-DuDe000000000

top


Tournaments:

To participate in a tournament you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 25 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the tournament starts
  • Haven't won a tournament in the last 2 days
Death Match: 1st Place - 3,000 gold, 30 gems, 30 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 1,000 gold, 10 gems, 10 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Champions League: 1st Place - 2,000 gold, 15 gems, 40 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 500 gold, 5 gems, 5 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Power War: 1st Place - 10 gems, 20 XP, 10 points added to each item and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 5 gems, 10 XP

Battles:

To participate in a battle you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 15 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the battle starts
  • Haven't won a battle in the last 1 day
  • Meet the criteria specific to the battle
Top Players Battle: Winner will recieve 500 gold, 10 XP and 5 points added to each item. The players chosen will be in the Top 32 (16 for Deja) that meet the general battle criteria.

Location Battle: Winner will receive either gold (work), XP (town), or gems and a chance to explore a cave (forest). Players chosen will either be in the town, work or the forest and meet the general battle criteria.

Ability Battle: Winner will have manual fights, creep attack and dragon slay reset. Players chosen will be one of the classes and meet the general battle criteria.

Alignment Battle: Good winner will receive 500 gold, 10 gems and 20 XP and a chance to find an item. Neutral winner will recieve 250 gold, 5 gems and 10 XP. Evil winner gets a chance to steal. Players chosen will be one of the alignments and meet the general battle criteria.

Lottery: 50 gems and 2,000 gold

Lotto Sum: 1 gem and 150 gold










kostenlose counter