# Player Quests Death Match Champions League Power War Top Players Battle Location Battle Ability Battle Alignment Battle Lottery Lotto Sum
1justme53122556261818014
2radar121313225464171917148
3HellSpawn42023644241335131
4crim3ntal22617537131554040
5phpbb312223851191713217
6D-FiLeR21119359182015028
7justm3314229755111700
81c3man210181113321198031
9rawk1151413591317213
10Foxy400023235000
11Megadeth4240243191800
12Metallica2101292152500
13KarKar310091661400
14ZombieBot3002162382100
15SkyDad2200241741600
16PhQ3110151593100
17TheMorgue4200111832400
18Pantera300013032400
19Hawk1000124200
20Marowana5120251962500
21Alpha2000031200
22mae-be30226010000
23AC-DC5000231400
24JudasPriest30106841000
25SpeedBox2000132200
26MasterRyu3000231000
27kittyblue20105731000
28Antrim000032200
29HELLB0X000000000
30Shinedown3000111100
31TorS1000261300
32SpLiFf3000211200
33inVictus3000441400
34IronMaiden000250300
35Dungeon010313200
36StOnEr-DuDe000000000
37novatastic000200011
38user_name000000000

top


Tournaments:

To participate in a tournament you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 25 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the tournament starts
  • Haven't won a tournament in the last 2 days
Death Match: 1st Place - 3,000 gold, 30 gems, 30 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 1,000 gold, 10 gems, 10 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Champions League: 1st Place - 2,000 gold, 15 gems, 40 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 500 gold, 5 gems, 5 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Power War: 1st Place - 10 gems, 20 XP, 10 points added to each item and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 5 gems, 10 XP

Battles:

To participate in a battle you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 15 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the battle starts
  • Haven't won a battle in the last 1 day
  • Meet the criteria specific to the battle
Top Players Battle: Winner will recieve 500 gold, 10 XP and 5 points added to each item. The players chosen will be in the Top 32 (16 for Deja) that meet the general battle criteria.

Location Battle: Winner will receive either gold (work), XP (town), or gems and a chance to explore a cave (forest). Players chosen will either be in the town, work or the forest and meet the general battle criteria.

Ability Battle: Winner will have manual fights, creep attack and dragon slay reset. Players chosen will be one of the classes and meet the general battle criteria.

Alignment Battle: Good winner will receive 500 gold, 10 gems and 20 XP and a chance to find an item. Neutral winner will recieve 250 gold, 5 gems and 10 XP. Evil winner gets a chance to steal. Players chosen will be one of the alignments and meet the general battle criteria.

Lottery: 50 gems and 2,000 gold

Lotto Sum: 1 gem and 150 gold