Rank Player LowRoll Battle Quick Battle Blind Battle Gold Battle Item Battle Royal Battle DM Battle DeathMatch Battle Champions Battle PowerWar Battle TopPlayer Battle Location Battle Ability Battle Alignment Battle Lottery Numbers Lottery Sum Quests Won Games Won
1thad0738532611234154100016152
2Metallica0121939156236125840018
3HellSpawn01223912313164169050313
4AudioSlave0424113248274141650014
5RussellB072772121317714456011124
6MacRuss043172159226102350015
7TestRuss08328320416101279500123
8Megadeth01027330710184185750314
9Disturbed033381048193213670013
10Shinedown014251160111233121850014
11Pantera082011311597143560016
12Slayer0313610411116214260013
13EvilRuss141162051112212102005
14radar121324670116912054300100
15NOBRAINS6133102243165120012
16Admin3381013461162320021
17HELLBOX2264012481155430018
18Nirvana4333203294146110010
19ZombieBot2040010132852200150
20gusman212350000371189310012
21Alpha14881026701684300120
22TorS0283210183198610013
23ChitFaced2644000062105040090
24SpLiFf10000000005000000
25Blistic11000010112000000
26MongBong10110000102100000
27Robin_Orc31000000000000000
28Dungeon00000000000000000
29Dexterrr00000000000000000
30IRCSheLL00000000000000000
31ott-aku00000000000000000
32Sauce00000000000000000
33DickY00000000000000000
34modo2400000000000000000
35Flatulentzia00000000000000000
36Liamw9000000000000000000

Tournaments Requirements

To participate in a tournament you must meet the following criteria:

  • Level 25 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the tournament starts
  • Haven't won a tournament in the last 2 days

Tournament Payouts

Death Match: 1st Place - 3,000 gold, 30 gems, 30 XP and TTL removed. 2nd Place - 1,000 gold, 10 gems, 10 XP.

* Good winners get 10% more gold payoff. Evil winners lose 10% gold payoff.

Champions League: 1st Place - 2,000 gold, 15 gems, 40 XP and TTL removed. 2nd Place - 500 gold, 5 gems, 5 XP.

Power War: 1st Place - 10 gems, 20 XP, 10 points added to each item and TTL removed. 2nd Place - 5 gems, 10 XP.

Item Tournament:1st Place -+10 points to every item!, 2nd Place +5 Items to every item..

Gold Tournament:1st Place 1000 gold, 2nd Place 500 gold..

Blind Tournament:1st Place Time removed and 60 pieces of GOLD, 2nd Place time removed, and 20 pieces of GOLD.

Quick Tournament:1st Place Time removed and 50 pieces of GOLD, 2nd Place time removed, and 20 pieces of GOLD.

Low Roll Tournament:1st Place Time removed and +level gained, +100 points to random item, and 200 GOLD, 2nd Place time removed, +50 points to a random item,and 100 GOLD.

Battles Requirements

To participate in a battle you must meet the following criteria:

  • Level 15 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the battle starts
  • Haven't won a battle in the last 1 day
  • Meet the criteria specific to the battle

Battle Types & Payouts

Top Players Battle: Winner receives 500 gold, 10 XP and 5 points added to each item. Chosen from Top 32 (16 for Deja).

Location Battle: Winner receives either gold (work), XP (town), or gems and a cave exploration chance (forest).

Ability Battle: Winner resets manual fights, creep attacks, and dragon slays.

Alignment Battle: Good gets 500 gold, 10 gems, 20 XP, item chance. Neutral gets 250 gold, 5 gems, 10 XP. Evil gets steal chance.

Lottery Rewards

Standard Lottery: 50 gems and 2,000 gold

Lotto Sum: 25 gem and 1500 gold









iDLERPG v1.2    ©2019-2026 HellSpawn